Welcome to ComputerRack.ca! Your Source for Computer Parts & Service




ACCESSORIES
ADD-ON CARDS
CABLES
     AUDIO & VIDEO CABLES
     AUDIO ADAPTERS
     AUDIO CABLES
     CABLE EXTENDERS
     COMPONENT CABLE/ADAPTER
     DISPLAY PORT CABLES
     DVI CABLES /ADAPTERS
     FIBER OPTIC CABLES
     FIBRE OPTIC ADAPTERS
     FIREWIRE CABLES
     FLOPPY CABLES
     GENDER CHANGERS
     HDMI CABLES /ADAPTERS
     INTERNAL POWER CABLES
     KEYBOARD/MOUSE CABLES
     KVM CABLES
     NETWORK ACCESSORIES
     NETWORK CABLES
     POWER CABLES
     RCA CABLES
     S-VIDEO CABLES
     SATA/ESATA CABLES
     SCSI CABLES
     SERIAL/PARALLEL CABLES
     TELEPHONE ACCESSORIES
     THUNDERBOLT/USB-C CABLES
     TV/CABLE ACCESSORIES
     USB ADAPTERS
     USB CABLES 2.0
     USB CABLES 3.0
     USB CONVERSION CABLES
     VGA CABLES /ADAPTERS
     VIDEO ADAPTERS
     XLR CABLE
CABLING (BULK)
CD/DVD DRIVES
CELLPHONE
COMPUTER CASES
COMPUTERS
COMPUTERS (USED)
FANS & MODS
HARD DRIVE CAGES
HARD DRIVES
IP PHONES
IPAD IPHONE ETC
KEYBOARDS & MICE
KVM SWITCHES
LAPTOP ACCESSORIES
LAPTOP ADAPTERS
LAPTOP BATTERIES
LAPTOP POWER JACKS
LAPTOP SCREENS
LAPTOPS
LAPTOPS (USED)
MEDIA (CD/DVD's)
MEDIA PLAYERS
MEMORY
MONITORS
MONITORS (USED)
MOTHERBOARDS
MP3 & MUSIC
MUSIC
NETWORKING
POINT OF SALE
POWER ACCESSORIES
POWER BACKUP /UPS
POWER SUPPLIES
PRINTER SUPPLIES
PRINTERS
PROCESSORS
PROJECTORS
RACK ACCESSORIES
RACKS
SCANNERS
SECURITY CAMERAS
SERVERS
SOFTWARE
SOUND CARDS
SPEAKERS
SURGE BARS
TABLETS
TECH SUPPLIES
TV MOUNTS
VIDEO CARDS
VIDEO UPGRADES
WEBCAMS
WRITING TABLETS




YOU ARE CURRENTLY VIEWING: CABLES : FIBER OPTIC CABLES

     
  Acc LC-SC Singlemode 1M Duplex Cable 9/125

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  SD-LCSC-01


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 34.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  C2G 1M LC-LC 62.5/125 0M1 Fibre Optic Cable Orange

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  33172


     
  C2G 1M LC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  33014


     
  C2G 2M LC-LC 10G OM3 Mm Fiber Patch Cable - Aqua

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  33046


     
  C2G 2M LC-LC OM4 Multimode Fibre Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  00998


     
  C2G 3M LC-LC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Mm Fiber Optic Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  33029


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 39.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  C2G 3M LC-SC 10G OM3 Mm FIBER-AQUA

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  33053


     
  C2G 3m SC/SC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Sc multi-mode - Male - Sc multi-mode - Male - Fiber optic - 3 M - Red

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  37176


     
  C2G LC- Sc 9/125 Single Mode Duplex OS1 Fiber Optic Cable -4M

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  37467


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 34.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Cables To Go Lc To Lc Multi Mode 1M Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  33045


     
  Fiber Optic 10G OM3 LC-LC Duplex 50/125 10M Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  MDT-LCLC-10


     
  Fiber Optic LC-SC 1M Duplex 62.5/125 Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  MD-LCSC-01


     
  Fiber Opticc LC-SC 3M Duplex 62.5/125 Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  MD-LCSC-03


     
  Fibre Optic 10G OM3 LC-LC Duplex 50/125 3M Mm Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  MDT-LCLC-03


     
  Startech 1M Multimode Fiber Patch Cable SC-SC

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  FIBSCSC1


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 24.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech 10GB Aqua Fibre Patch CABLE- LC-LC -1M

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  A50FBLCLC1


     
  Startech 10GB Aqua Multimode Duplex 50/125 LC/LC Fiber Optic Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  A50FBLCLC3


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 34.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech 2M Aqua Multimode 50/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  A50FBLCLC2


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 29.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech 3M Multimode Fibger Patch Cable LC-ST

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  FIBLCST3


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 139.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech 5M SFP+ 10GB Ethernet Twinax Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  SFPCMM5M


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 29.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - Lszh - LC/SC - 2 m

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  50FIBLCSC2


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 34.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech Fiber Optic Cable - Multimode Duplex 62.5/125 - Lszh - LC/LC - 3 m

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  FIBLCLC3


     
  Startech Fibre Optic Cable Multimode Duplex 50/125 LC/SC 1M

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  50FIBLCSC1


     
  Startech Fibre Optic CABLE-MULTIMODE 62.5/125 Lszh LC/ST 5 Meters

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  FIBLCST5


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 29.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech Lc To Lc Multimode Duplex 62.5//125 Fiber Optic Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  FIBLCLC2


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 29.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech LC-SC 10G Aqua Multimode 50/125 0M3 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  A50FBLCSC2


  Currently on Sale!!! Regular: 29.99 Save $
May Specials @ Computer Rack.
May 22nd to May 31st.
   
  Startech Multimode 2M Fiber Patch Cable - Lc / Lc

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  50FIBLCLC2


     
  Startech Multimode Duplex Fibre Cable SC-SC- 2M

OUR PRICE:

  PART#  FIBSCSC2







     CONTACT US - MAIN OFFICE

     T: 403-252-5777
     E: south@computerrack.ca

     #105, 5718 1A Street S.W.
     Calgary, Alberta T2H 0E8

     Information

     ? About Computer Rack
     ? Store Locations
     ? Corporate Sales
     ? Recycling
     ? Contact Us
     Tools & Resources

     ? Clearance Center
     ? Service Pricing
     ? Returns & Exchanges
     ? Memory Configurator
     ? Useful Links