Menu
Your Cart

FIBRE OPTIC CABLES / ADAPTERS

FIBRE OPTIC CABLES / ADAPTERS
Part Number: MCM1110MMLC
This fiber media converter offers an easy, cost-effective way to extend your network over Gigabit fiber. It is equipped with a multimode transceiver which converts a copper RJ45 Ethernet connection to Gigabit fiber to extend your network over longer distances or connect workstations to switches. The..
$169.99
Part Number: 50FIBLCLC5
Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 - LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - Connect fiber network devices for high-speed transfers with LSZH rated cable - 5m LC Fiber Optic Cable - 5 m LC to LC Fiber Patch Cable - 5 meter LC Fiber Cable - Multimode Duplex 50/125 - LSZH - LC/LC - OM2 Fiber Cable - Ca..
$29.99 $34.99
Part Number: ET90110SC2
10/100 Mbps Multi Mode Fiber Media Converter SC 2 kmConvert and extend a 10/100 Mbps Ethernet connection up to 1.2 miles/2km over Multi Mode SC fiberAdvanced features include Link-loss forwarding, remote status monitoring, two frame lengthsSupports a maximum fiber cable length of 2 kmSupports full o..
$139.99 $149.99
Part Number: THINMIN10
OVERVIEW:Thinner and more flexible than our regular audio cables, this 10ft Thin Mini Toslink Digital Audio Cable is perfect for installations where space is tight. The flexible PVC jacket construction lets you bend the cable into any position you need while maintaining optimum fiber alignment so th..
$5.95 $9.99
Part Number: THINMIN3
OVERVIEW:Thinner and more flexible than our regular audio cables, this 3ft Thin Mini Toslink Digital Audio Cable is perfect for installations where space is tight. The flexible PVC jacket construction lets you bend the cable into any position you need while maintaining optimum fiber alignment so the..
$4.99 $8.99
Part Number: THINTOS3
The THINTOS3 3 ft Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable provides clean, accurate sound, with no distortion or signal interference.The thin construction of this Optical SPDIF cable is perfect for installations in tight spaces. The cable features a polished lens, which helps ensure a reliable signal and..
$6.99 $9.99
Part Number: THINTOS6
OVERVIEW:The THINTOS6 6 ft Toslink Optical Digital Audio Cable provides clean, accurate sound, with no distortion or signal interference.The thin construction of this Optical SPDIF cable is perfect for installations in tight spaces. The cable features a polished lens, which helps ensure a reliable s..
$9.99 $10.99
Showing 1 to 7 of 7 (1 Pages)